Welcome.

Need Custom Data Cables?
Send us your inquiry and specs to sales@m2cables.com for a quote. Only need a few? No problem. We do small quantities.




Premium Waterproof USB A Male to M12 USB Mini-B Pin Male IP67/IP68 Rated 6Ft Premium Cable, SVGA, HD 15 Male/Male, UL ROHS
Our Price: $37.00
WaterProof USB A Male to M12 USB Mini B Male IP67 Premium Cable, SVGA, HD 15 Male/Male
The cable is used in process control, factory automation and manufacturing among other industries. Premium Cable, SVGA , HB 15 Male/Male. These cables are used for video presentations, home theater and HDTV applications, classroom environments, and server rooms. These monitor cables deliver the signal without ghosting or distortion. Available in 1Ft, 3Ft, 6Ft, 10Ft, 15Ft, 25Ft, 50Ft, 100Ft.
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) / QSFP+(SFF8436), 30M RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel
Our Price: $448.00
Our Price: $0.24
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) / QSFP+(SFF8436), 3M M2- D-SUB 9 Pin to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded Cable Assembly
Our Price: $392.00
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector M2- D-SUB 9 Pin to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded  Cable Assembly
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector Bantam Fanout Connectors to D-SUB9 pin Female Custom Assembly Call For Spec
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) / QSFP+(SFF8436), 15M
Our Price: $438.00
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector


M2Cables is proud to provide its computer cables and adapters to a diversity of industries and government agencies.

Today's Super Deal!

RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Bla

Our Price: $26.50
RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Black Dongle w/ External 2dBi SMA Antenna
Rosewill RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Black Dongle w/ External 2dBi SMA Antenna Up to 54Mbps Wireless Data Rates 64/128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, 802.1x and 802.11i


Top Sellers

3-Position Terminal Block Break Out (Breadboard)
Our Price: $2.99
DB25 Female breakout Board
Our Price: $18.85
HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644)/ 2X HD Mini SAS (SFF-8644)
Our Price: $155.50
Converter, USB 2.0 to DB9 Male Serial FTDI Chip
Our Price: $18.99
HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) to HD Mini SAS (SFF-8644)


New Products

IP67 M12 4Pin Connector Male
IP67 M12 3Pin Connector Male Female
Our Price: $33.00
IP67 M12 4Pin Connector Male
Our Price: $49.00
ST (Female) to SC (Male) multimode 62.5/125 simplex adapter.
Our Price: $55.00
RNX-A8-EX 2.4 GHz Indoor 8 dBi High Perfo
Our Price: $19.50