Welcome.

Need Custom Data Cables?
Send us your inquiry and specs to sales@m2cables.com for a quote. Only need a few? No problem. We do small quantities.




Serial Cable Black, DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 6Ft (UL) InfiniBand 4X w/InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Screw)
Our Price: 4.00
Serial Cable, DB9 Male to DB9 Female InfiniBand Cable 4X SDR DDR 10Gigabit Ethernet
Serial Cable, DB9 Male to DB9 Female Black, 6Ft (UL). InfiniBand  4X SDR, DDR  Cable w/  InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Screw)
I
M2- D-SUB 9 Pin to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded Cable Assembly Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) / QSFP+(SFF8436), 10M
Our Price: 428.00
M2- D-SUB 9 Pin to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded  Cable Assembly Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
Bantam Fanout Connectors to D-SUB9 pin Female Custom Assembly Call For Spec Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) / QSFP+(SFF8436), 20M InfiniBand Cable - InfiniBand 4X SDR, DDR Cable w/InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Latch)
Our Price: 448.00
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector InfiniBand 4X SDR, DDR, Cable w/InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Latch)
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector InfiniBand 4X SDR Cable w/InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Latch). InfiniBand Cable built using 8-pairs of 28 AWG Madison InfiniBand-rated wire with precision-terminated die-cast MicroGiga-CN latching connectors (SFF-8470). Qualified for SDR InfiniBand, DDR InfiniBand, and 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE-CX4) for compatibility with a wide variety of switches, routers, HPC clusters, and HD video servers.
Cable Premium Gold HDMI 10Ft, High Speed RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel
Our Price: 10.99
Our Price: 0.24
Cable Premium Gold Plated HDMI CL2 RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel
HDMI Cables High Speed  with Ethernet  Support. This is the newest and best digital video connection on the market. RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel


M2Cables is proud to provide its computer cables and adapters to a diversity of industries and government agencies.

Today's Super Deal!

RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Bla

Our Price: 26.50
RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Black Dongle w/ External 2dBi SMA Antenna
Rosewill RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Black Dongle w/ External 2dBi SMA Antenna Up to 54Mbps Wireless Data Rates 64/128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, 802.1x and 802.11i


Top Sellers

HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) to 2X Mini SAS (SFF-8088)
Our Price: 123.00
HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) to Mini SAS (SFF-8088)
Our Price: 281.00
Cable, Premium Gold Plated DVI-I Dual Link
Our Price: 4.08
Serial Cable, DB9 Male / DB9 Female 1Ft (UL)
Our Price: 1.99
CAT5e 10' Red Molded Snagless Boot 350 MHz UTP
Our Price: 1.45


New Products

IP67 M12 4Pin Connector Male
Our Price: 27.00
IP67 M12 4Pin Connector Male
Our Price: 32.00
M2One 16 Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
Our Price: 64.00
ST (Female) to SC (Male) multimode 62.5/125 simplex adapter.
Our Price: 55.00
IP67 M12 4Pin Connector Male
Our Price: 49.00