Welcome.

Need Custom Data Cables?
Send us your inquiry and specs to sales@m2cables.com for a quote. Only need a few? No problem. We do small quantities.




InfiniBand 4X w/InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Screw) Premium Gold 24 AWG HDMI Male to Mini HDMI Male 3Ft
Our Price: $3.98
InfiniBand Cable 4X SDR DDR 10Gigabit Ethernet Premium Gold 24 AWG HDMI Male to Mini HDMI Male
InfiniBand  4X SDR, DDR  Cable w/  InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Screw)
I
Our HDMI Male to Mini Male are certified high speed cables supporting up to 3840X2160 and 4096X2160 resolution.
Splitter Cable 1 RCA 1/4 inch Mono Male to 2 Female, 1 ft Serial Cable Black, DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 6Ft (UL)
Our Price: $1.11
Our Price: $4.00
RCA Y-Cable, 1/4 inch Mono Male to 2 Female Serial Cable, DB9 Male to DB9 Female
Cable  RCA Y-Cable, 1/4 inch Mono Male / 2 Female, 1 ft Serial Cable, DB9 Male to DB9 Female Black, 6Ft (UL).
RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) / QSFP+(SFF8436), 10M
Our Price: $0.24
Our Price: $428.00
RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
RG59 F-Pin Connector Crimp-On with Long Barrel Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
M2- D-Sub 9 Pin to SMA Fanout Custom Cable Premium Waterproof USB A Male to M12 USB Mini-B Pin Male IP67/IP68 Rated 6Ft
Our Price: $37.00
M2- D-Sub 9 Pin to SMA Fanout Custom Assembly Call for Spec WaterProof USB A Male to M12 USB Mini B Male IP67
M2- D-Sub 9 Pin to SMA Fanout Custom Assembly
Call for Spec
The cable is used in process control, factory automation and manufacturing among other industries.


M2Cables is proud to provide its computer cables and adapters to a diversity of industries and government agencies.

Today's Super Deal!

RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Bla

Our Price: $26.50
RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Black Dongle w/ External 2dBi SMA Antenna
Rosewill RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Black Dongle w/ External 2dBi SMA Antenna Up to 54Mbps Wireless Data Rates 64/128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, 802.1x and 802.11i


Top Sellers

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, Duplex Multimode
Our Price: $13.99
Serial Cable, DB9 Male / DB9 Female 1Ft (UL)
Our Price: $1.99
3-Position Terminal Block Break Out (Breadboard)
Our Price: $2.99
Cable Premium Gold Plated DVI-I Dual Link
Our Price: $6.00
RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Power Converter
Our Price: $56.99


New Products

M2One 16 Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
Our Price: $64.00
M2- D-SUB 9 Pin to Bantam Connectors Cus
IP67 M12 4Pin Connector Male
InfiniBand 12X Dual Data Rates 30 Gigabit Speed
RNX-A8-EX 2.4 GHz Indoor 8 dBi High Perfo
Our Price: $19.50