Welcome.

Need Custom Data Cables?
Send us your inquiry and specs to sales@m2cables.com for a quote. Only need a few? No problem. We do small quantities.




Cable, Null Modem, DB9 Male/Female,6Ft (UL) InfiniBand 4X w/InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Screw)
Our Price: $2.55
Cable, Null Modem, DB9 Male/Female,6Ft (UL) InfiniBand Cable 4X SDR DDR 10Gigabit Ethernet
Cable, Null Modem, DB9 Male/Female,6Ft InfiniBand  4X SDR, DDR  Cable w/  InfiniBand Connectors (SFF-8470 Screw)
I
M2- Rj45 to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded Cable Assembly Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) / QSFP+(SFF8436), 100M
Our Price: $1,234.00
M2- Rj45  to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded  Cable Assembly Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
M2- Rj45  to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded  Cable Assembly
Call for Spec
Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
M2- D-SUB 9 Pin to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded Cable Assembly Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) / QSFP+(SFF8436), 1M
Our Price: $392.00
M2- D-SUB 9 Pin to Fanout 2X Bantam Connectors Custom Shielded  Cable Assembly Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
Bantam Fanout Connectors to D-SUB9 pin Female Custom Assembly Call For Spec Active Optical QSFP+ (SFF-8436) Latch type Connector/ QSFP+(SFF8436) Connector
Cable Premium Gold HDMI 10Ft, High Speed Splitter Cable 1 RCA 1/4 inch Mono Male to 2 Female, 1 ft
Our Price: $10.99
Our Price: $1.11
Cable Premium Gold Plated HDMI CL2 RCA Y-Cable, 1/4 inch Mono Male to 2 Female
HDMI Cables High Speed  with Ethernet  Support. This is the newest and best digital video connection on the market. Cable  RCA Y-Cable, 1/4 inch Mono Male / 2 Female, 1 ft


M2Cables is proud to provide its computer cables and adapters to a diversity of industries and government agencies.

Today's Super Deal!

RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Bla

Our Price: $26.50
RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Black Dongle w/ External 2dBi SMA Antenna
Rosewill RNX-G1 IEEE 802.11b/g A-Type USB 2.0 Wireless Black Dongle w/ External 2dBi SMA Antenna Up to 54Mbps Wireless Data Rates 64/128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, 802.1x and 802.11i


Top Sellers

Cable, SCSI-3/SCSI-3, HDB68 M/M, w/Latches
Optical CX4 (SFF-8470) Latch/ QSFP+(SFF8436)
Our Price: $620.00
Converter, USB 2.0 to DB9 Male Serial FTDI Chip
Our Price: $18.99
HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) to Mini SAS (SFF-8088)
Our Price: $76.00
HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) to 2X Mini SAS (SFF-8088)
Our Price: $123.00


New Products

IP67 M12 4Pin Connector Male
IP67 M12 3Pin Connector Male Female
Our Price: $33.00
ST (Female) to SC (Male) multimode 62.5/125 simplex adapter.
Our Price: $55.00
InfiniBand 12X Dual Data Rates 30 Gigabit Speed
IP67 M12 4Pin Connector Male
Our Price: $49.00