Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

M2FIB-LCLC   Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5/125
M2Infiniband3-.5M   InfiniBand 4X w/ (SFF-8470 Screw)Connectors 0.5M
M2MAD-6100-01   LVD VHDCI/SCSI-3, .8mm 68PinM/HDB68M, 1Ft
M2QSFP1-.5M   Premium QSFP + to CX4 (eject type) Infiniband DDR, .5M
M2USB-5344-4in   USB 2.0, A Male to A Female Panel Mount (UL), 4inc
M2-BULK9C-1000-24awg   1000Ft 9 Conductor Bulk PC 24Awg Cable (UL 2464)
M2-BULK9C-100-24awg   100Ft 9 Conductor Bulk PC 24Awg Cable (UL 2464)
mtrjscaqa-1mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 MTRJ/SC Multimode , 1Mtr
scscaqa-1mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 SC/SC Multimode , 1Mtr
lclcaqa   10Gb Aqua Fiber Cable Duplex 50/125 LC/LC Multimode
lcfccaqa-1Mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 LC/FC Multimode, 1Mtr
LCLCAqa-1Mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 LC/LC Multi, 1Mtr
lcstcaqa-1Mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 LC/ST Multimode, 1Mtr
mtrjmtrjaqa-1mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 MTRJ/MTRJ Multi, 1 Mtr
sclcaqa-1mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 SC/LC Multimode , 1Mtr
stfcaqa-1mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 ST/FC Multimode, 1mtr
ststaqa-1mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 ST/ST Multimode, 1mtr
MTRJLCAqa-1Mtr   10Gb Aqua FiberDuplex 50/125 MTRJ/LC Multimode, 1Mtr
M2SFF-SATA-.5M   4X (SFF-8470) Host to 4 SATA Splitter Targets Cable, .5M
M2SFF-SATA2-.5M   4X (SFF-8470) Target to 4 SATA Splitter Host Cable, .5M
M2SFF-SATA2-1M   4X (SFF-8470) Target to 4 SATA Splitter Host Cable, 1M
M2SFF-8482-0.5   4X (SFF-8470) Host to 4 SAS(SFF-8482) Splitter Cable, 0.5M
M2SFF-8470-EX.5M   4X Infiniband (SFF-8470) Host to SAS (SFF-8484) Target Multilane Cable, .5M
M2SAS-4Y-1M   4X Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) / 4X (SFF-8470) W/ Screws External Cable ,1M
M2SAS-4Y-2M   4X Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) / 4X (SFF-8470) W/ Screws External Cable, 2M
M2-BULK9C-500-24awg   500Ft 9 Conductor Bulk PC 24Awg Cable (UL 2464)
M2HDMI-5922-03   Cable Premium Gold HDMI 3Ft High Speed
M2USB-5320-03   Cable, Clear, USB 2.0, A Male to B Male, 3Ft (UL)
M2RG142B-1   Cable, RG142B Coaxial, BNC Male to Male, 1Ft
M2SCS-10010-01   Cable, SCSI-1, Cent50 Male/Male, Double Shielded, 1Ft
M2MAD-2000-01   Cable, SCSI-2/SCSI-1, HDB50M/Cent50M, 1.5Ft
M2MAD-3200-02   Cable, SCSI-3/SCSI-2, HDB68M(Screw)/HDB50M, 1.5Ft
M2MAD-3120-01   Cable, SCSI-3/SCSI-3, HDB68 M/M, w/Screw, 1.5Ft
M2USB-5120-01Ft   Cable, USB 2.0, A Male to B Male Biege, 1Ft (UL)
M2USB-5220-1Ft   Cable, USB 2.0, A Male to B Male Black, 1Ft
M2USB-AMAF-03   Cable, USB Extension, A Male to A Female, 3Ft
M2MAD-6200-01   Cable, VHDCI/SCSI-2, .8mm 68PinM/HD50M, 1Ft
M2CAT5-700-01BLK   Cat5E Black Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable,1'
M2CAT5-700-01BLU   CAT5E Blue Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable, 1'
M2CAT5-700-01GRA   CAT5E Gray Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable,1'
M2CAT5-700-01G   Cat5E Green Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable,1'
M2CAT5-700-01OR   CAT5E Orange Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable,1'
M2-12prt   CAT5E Patch Panel, Horizontal, 110 Type, 12 Port, 19" Rackmount
M2CAT5-700-1PR   CAT5E Purple Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable,1'
M2CAT5-700-01R   CAT5E Red Molded\Snagless Boot 350 MHz UTP Cable, 1'
M2CAT5-700-01WHI   CAT5E White Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable,1'
M2CAT5-700-01Y   CAT5E Yellow Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable, 1'
M2STP-1701-01B   CAT5E, 350MHz STP (Shielded), with Boots, Blue 1Ft
M2STP-1701-01A   CAT5E, 350MHz STP (Shielded), with Boots, Gray 1Ft
M2CAT5-1700-01B   Cat5e, Crimp, Bootless, Blue 350MHz Patch Cable, 1Ft
M2CAT5-1700-01A   Cat5e, Crimp, Bootless, Gray 350MHz Patch Cables, 1Ft
M2CAT5-1700-01R   Cat5e, Crimp, Bootless, Red 350MHz Patch Cable, 1Ft
M2CAT5-1700-01w   Cat5e, Crimp, Bootless, White 350MHz Patch Cable, 1Ft
M2CAT6-700-1GRA   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Crimp Bootless Gray, 1Ft
M2CAT6-700-01G   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Crimp Bootless Green, 1Ft
M2CAT6-700-1R   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Crimp Bootless Red, 1Ft
M2CAT6-700-1W   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Crimp Bootless White, 1Ft
M2CAT6-700-1Y   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Crimp Bootless Yellow, 1Ft
M2CAT6-800-01BLK   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Black, 1Ft
M2CAT6-800-01BLU   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Blue, 1 Ft
M2CAT6-800-01GRA   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Gray, 1Ft
M2CAT6-800-03GRA   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Gray, 3Ft
M2CAT6-800-01G   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Green 1Ft
M2CAT6-800-01O   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Orange 1Ft
M2CAT6-800-01R   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Red 1Ft
M2CAT6-800-01PR   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Violet, 1 Ft
M2CAT6-800-03PR   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Violet, 3Ft
M2CAT6-800-01WHI   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, White, 1Ft
M2CAT6-800-03WHI   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, White, 3Ft
M2CAT6-800-01Y   Cat6 Cable, 500Mhz, Molded, Snagless Boot, Yellow, 1Ft
M2CISCO-1500-15   Cisco Console Management Router DB9 Female \RJ45 Cable Adapter ,15Ft
M2FIB-FCST-01   Fiber Optic Patch Cable , FC/ST, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIB-FCSC-01   Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC/SC, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIB-4000-01M   Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
m2lclc50-1mtr   Fiber, 50/125, LC/LC, Duplex, Multimode, w/Clips, 1Mtr
M2LCSC50-1Mtr   Fiber, 50/125, LC/SC, Duplex, Multimode, w/Clips, 1Mtr
M2LCST50-1Mtr   Fiber, 50/125, LC/ST, Duplex, Multimode, w/Clips, 1Mtr
M2SCSC50-1Mtr   Fiber, 50/125, SC/SC Duplex, Multimode, w/Clips, 1Mtr
M2STST50-1Mtr   Fiber, 50/125, ST/ST, Duplex, Multimode, w/Clips, 1Mtr
M2FIB-FC-01   Fiber, FC/FC, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIBLCFC-01M   Fiber, LC/FC, Duplex Multimode 1Mtr
M2FIB-LCLC-0.5M   Fiber, LC/LC, Duplex Multimode 0.5Mtr
M2FIB-LCSC-01M   Fiber, LC/SC, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIB-SM-LCSC-01   Fiber, LC/SC, Duplex Singlemode Pre-cut, 1Mtr
M2FIB-LCST-01   Fiber, LC/ST, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIB-SM-LCST-01   Fiber, LC/ST, Duplex Singlemode Pre-cut, 1Mtr
M2FIB-MTRJ-01M   Fiber, MTRJ/MTRJ, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIB-SM-MTRJ-01   Fiber, MTRJ/MTRJ, Duplex Singlemode , 1Mtr
M2FIB-MTRJSC-01M   Fiber, MTRJ/SC, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIB-MTRJST-01M   Fiber, MTRJ/ST, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIB-SM-4000-01   Fiber, SC/SC Singlemode Pre-cut, Duplex, 1Mtr
M2FIB-5000-01M   Fiber, ST/SC, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2FIB-SM-1000-01   Fiber, ST/ST Singlemode Pre-cut, Duplex, 1Mtr
m2fibstst-1m   Fiber, ST/ST, Duplex Multimode, 1Mtr
M2HDSAS2-1M   HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) / 2X HD Mini SAS (SFF-8644) Cable 1M
M2HDSAS4-1   HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) / 4X HD Mini SAS (SFF-8644) Cable 1M
M2HDSAS6-0.5   HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) / Mini SAS (SFF-8088) Cable 0.5M
M2HDSAS-.5   HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644)/ HD Mini SAS (SFF-8644) Cable 0.5M
1000412   IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable, 4 pin to 4 pin, 3Ft
1000400   IEEE 1394 Firewire Cable, 6 pin to 6 pin, 3Ft
1000408   IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable, 9 pin to 4 pin, 6Ft
1000424   IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable, 9 pin to 9 pin, 6Ft
M2IEEE-GPIP-HPIB-1M   IEEE-488 C24 Male/Female to C24 Male/Female HPIB/GPIB Bus Cable 1 Meter
M2Infiniban2-1M   InfiniBand 4X DDR Cable w/ (SFF-8470 Latch) , 1M
M2Infiniband-1M   InfiniBand 4X DDR Cable w/ (SFF-8470 Latch) / (SFF-8470 Screw) 1M
M2Infiniband4-.05   InfiniBand Cable - InfiniBand 12X to 12X External, .5M
M2FIB-SM-LCLC-01M   LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable Pre-cut, 1Mtr
M2M12-4PinMM6   M12 4Pin Male to Male IP67 Rated 6Ft
M2OEM-1300   M2Cables, Serial DB9 Female to 8-Pin Mini Din Male Cable Adapter ,6Ft
M2OEM-1500   M2Cables, Serial DB9 Female to RJ45 Cable Adapter , 5Ft
M2OEM-1500-15   M2Cables, Serial DB9 Female to RJ45 Cable Adapter ,15Ft
M2SFF-8088-.5M   Mini SAS (SFF-8088) / Mini SAS (SFF-8088) Cable, .5M
M2SFF-8088-2-.5M   Mini SAS (SFF-8088) 26Pin/Mini SAS (SFF-8087) 36Pin, .5M
M2SAS-001   Mini-SAS (SFF-8088) to 4x SAS (SFF-8470) External Cable 1M
M2PWR-1900-01   Power Cord 16AWG NEMA 5/15P to NEMA 5/15R Black, 1Ft (UL)
M2PWR-1200-01   Power Cord 18 AWG NEMA5-15J/ IEC320 C14, 1Ft (UL)
M2PWR-1300-01   Power Cord IEC 320-C14 to IEC 320-C13, 1'(UL)
M2PWR-PSYCab   Power Cord Splitter NEMA 5-15R to 2X NEMA 5-15P, 1Ft
M2PWR-1000   Power Cord, 18AWG UL/CSA NEMA 5-15P to IEC320 C13
M2PWR-1000-01   Power Cord, 18AWG NEMA 5-15P/ IEC320 C13 UL/CSA, 1Ft
M2PWR-4000-ch   Power Cord, China 2 pin Standard to ICE 60320-C7, 6Ft
M2PWR-3000-ch   Power Cord, China 3 pin Standard to ICE 60320-C13
M2PWR-1000-06SH   Power Cord, Shielded AC, 6Ft (UL)
M2SVGA-400-01   Premium Cable, SVGA, HD 15 Male/Female, 1Ft
M2SVGA-300-01   Premium Cable, SVGA, HD 15 Male/Male, 1Ft
M2CHDMI-5922-03   Premium Gold 24 AWG HDMI Male to Mini HDMI Male 3Ft
M2HDMI-5922F-06   Premium Gold Plated HDMI Flat Cable 6Ft, High Speed
M2STRCA-01   Premium Grade 24K Gold 3 RCA Male / 3 RCA Male , 1 ft
M210R4-02101   Premium Grade 24K Gold Stereo 2 RCA Cable, 1 ft
m2USB-5401-03   Premium High Speed USB 3.0, A Male to A Male 3Ft(UL)
m2USB-5400-03   Premium High Speed USB 3.0, A Male to B Male 3Ft(UL)
M2QSFP-QDR-.5M   QSFP+ - 40GB QSFP - QSFP for Infiniband QDR , .5M
M2QSFP-CX4.5M   QSFP+ - 40GB QSFP-QSFP for CX4, .5M
M2QSFP-FDR-1M   QSFP+ Cables - 56GB QSFP+ - QSFP+ for FDR/ QDR, 1M
M2QSFP-SFP-Y-1M   QSFP+(SFF-8436) / 4 SFP Splitter Cable (SFF-8431) 1M
RG316NMNF12IN   RG-316 Coaxial Cable N Male to N Female 12in
M28101-64101   RJ11, Silver Satin Flat Cable, 1 ft (Data)
M28101-64201   RJ11, Silver Satin Flat, Reverse, 1 ft (Voice)
M28102-66201   RJ12, Silver Satin Flat, Reverse, 1 ft (Voice)
M28102-66101   RJ12, Silver Satin Flat, Straight, 1 ft (Data)
M2SFF-8470T-.5   SAS (SFF-8070) Host/ SAS (SFF-8484) Multilane Target, .5M
M2SFF-8470H-.5   SAS (SFF-8070) Target / SAS (SFF-8484) Multilane Host, .5M
M2SFF-8470H-1   SAS (SFF-8070) Target / SAS (SFF-8484) Multilane Host, 1M
M2SFF-8484T-.5   SAS (SFF-8088) Host/ SAS (SFF-8484) 32 Pin Target, .5M
M2SFF-8470-2-.5M   SAS (SFF-8470) Female to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) 36 Pin, .5M
M2SFF-8470-.5M   SAS (SFF-8470) Female to SAS (SFF-8484) 32 Pin, .5M
M2SFF-8470-1M   SAS (SFF-8470) Female to SAS (SFF-8484) 32 Pin, 1M
M2APL-1300-06   Serial 8-Pin Mini Din Male to Male Cable,6Ft
M2PCM-2100-2.5FtPLEN   Serial Cable DB9 Male /DB9 Female, 2.5Ft Plenum rated (UL) 24AWG
M2PCM-2100-01   Serial Cable DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 1Ft (UL)
M2PCM-2100-100RPLEN   Serial Cable Right DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 100Ft Plenum rated (UL) 24AWG
M2PCM-2100-10RPLEN   Serial Cable Right DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 10Ft Plenum rated (UL) 24AWG
M2PCM-2100-1RPLEN   Serial Cable Right DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 1Ft Plenum rated (UL) 24AWG
M2PCM-2100-25RPLEN   Serial Cable Right DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 25Ft Plenum rated (UL) 24AWG
M2PCM-2100-3RPLEN   Serial Cable Right DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 3Ft Plenum rated (UL) 24AWG
M2PCM-2100-6RPLEN   Serial Cable Right DB9 Male to DB9 Female, 6Ft Plenum rated (UL) 24AWG
M2SFP1-1M   SFP Cables - Premium SFP to SFP /Passive, 1M
M2SFP2-.5   SFP+ Cables - SFF-(8431) to SFF(8431) 10GB Ethernet, 0.5M
M2SFP+-0.5M   SFP+ Cables - Premium SFP + to SFP + 24AWG Passive, .5M
M2SFP+-1M   SFP+ Cables - Premium SFP+ to SFP+ 24 AWG Passive, 1M
M2T1CON-1501-15   T1 Connection Cable DB-15 to RJ45 Male/ Male, 15Ft
M2T1CON-1502-15   T1 Connection Cable DB-15 to RJ45 Male/ Male, 15Ft
M2CAT5-1700-02A   Cat5e, Crimp, Bootless, Gray 350MHz Patch Cable, 2Ft
M2Infiniband3-1M   InfiniBand 4X w/ (SFF-8470 Screw) Connectors 1M
M2QSFP1-1M   Premium QSFP+ to CX4 (eject type) Infiniband DDR, 1M
M2-BULK25C   100Ft 25 Conductor Bulk PC 26Awg Cable
mtrjscaqa-2mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 MTRJ/SC Multimode , 2Mtr
scscaqa-2mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 SC/SC Multimode , 2Mtr
lcfccaqa   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 LC/FC Multimode
lcfccaqa-2Mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 LC/FC Multimode, 2Mtr
lclcaqa-2mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 LC/LC Multimode , 2Mtr
lcstcaqa-2Mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 LC/ST Multimode, 2Mtr
mtrjlcaqa-2mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 MTRJ/LC Multimode , 2Mtr
mtrjmtrjaqa-2mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 MTRJ/MTRJ Multi, 2Mtr
sclcaqa-2mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 SC/LC Multimode , 2Mtr
stdcaqa-2mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 ST/FC Multimode, 2mtr
ststaqa-2mtr   10Gb Aqua Fiber Duplex 50/125 ST/ST Multimode, 2mtr
M2SFF-SATA-1M   4X (SFF-8470) Host to 4 SATA Splitter Targets Cable, 1M
M2SFF-8482-1   4X (SFF-8470) Host to 4 SAS(SFF-8482) Splitter Cable, 1M
M2SFF-8470-EX1M   4X Infiniband (SFF-8470) Host to SAS (SFF-8484) Target Multilane Cable, 1M
M2-PBLK16   Blank Keystone Patch Panel, 16 port
M2-PBLK48   Blank Keystone Patch Panel, 48 port
M2HDMI-5923-06   Cable Premium Gold HDMI Male /Female, 6Ft
M2HDMI-5922-06   Cable Premium HDMI 6Ft, High Speed
M2USB-5320-06   Cable, Clear, USB 2.0, A Male to B Male, 6Ft (UL)
M2DVI-2280-MAIN   Cable, Premium Gold Plated DVI-I Male/ DVI-I Male Dual Link
M2RG142B-2   Cable, RG142B Coaxial, BNC Male to Male, 2Ft
M2MAD-2200-02   Cable, SCSI-2, HD50 Male to Male, 1.5Ft
M2AUD-1100-02   Cable, Stereo, 3.5mm, Male/Male 2Ft
M2USB-5120-03   Cable, USB 2.0, A Male to B Male Biege, 3Ft (UL)
M2USB-5220-03   Cable, USB 2.0, A Male to B Male Black, 3Ft
M2USB-AMAF-06   Cable, USB Extension, A Male to A Female, 6Ft
M2CAT5-700-02BLK   Cat5E Black Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable,2'
M2CAT5-700-02BLU   CAT5E Blue Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable, 2'
M2CAT5-700-02GRA   CAT5E Gray Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable, 2'
M2CAT5-700-02G   Cat5E Green Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable, 2'
M2CAT5-700-02OR   CAT5E Orange Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable, 2'
M2-24prt   CAT5E Patch Panel, Horizontal, 110 Type, 24 Port, 19" Rackmount
M2CAT5-700-02R   CAT5E Red Molded\Snagless Boot 350 MHz UTP Cable, 2'
M2CAT5-700-02WHI   CAT5E White Molded\Snagless 350 MHz UTP Cable, 2'

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16